Is SUN OF ITALY, ARTICHOKE HEARTS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ARTICHOKE HEARTS WATER, SALT AND CITRIC ACID.
Check SUN OF ITALY, ARTICHOKE HEARTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUN OF ITALY, ARTICHOKE HEARTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishSnackingMeal Prep


