Is SUN OF ITALY, FIRE ROASTED PEPPERS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ROASTED PEPPERS, WATER, SALT, CITRIC ACID.

Check SUN OF ITALY, FIRE ROASTED PEPPERS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSide DishSalad