Is SUN OF ITALY, SPANISH OLIVES, STUFFED MANZANILLA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OLIVES STUFFED WITH MINED PIMIENTO, SODIUM ALGINATE, GUAR GUM AND CALCIUM CHLORIDE, WATER SALT, LACTIC ACID ADDED.

Check SUN OF ITALY, SPANISH OLIVES, STUFFED MANZANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping