Is Sun-Pat Crunchy Peanut Butter 300g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

peanuts 95%, stabiliser: e471, cane sugar, peanut oil 1%, sea salt

Check Sun-Pat Crunchy Peanut Butter 300g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sun-Pat Crunchy Peanut Butter 300g is available at 2 retailers

TescoBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySaltySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastTopping