Is Sun-Pat Crunchy Peanut Butter 300g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
peanuts 95%, stabiliser: e471, cane sugar, peanut oil 1%, sea salt
Check Sun-Pat Crunchy Peanut Butter 300g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sun-Pat Crunchy Peanut Butter 300g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sun-Pat Crunchy Peanut Butter 300g is available at 2 retailers
TescoBritish Corner Shop
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySaltySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastTopping


