Is Sun-Pat Crunchy Peanut Butter 600G Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts 95%, Stabiliser: E471, Care Sugar, Peanut Oil 1%, Sea Salt
Check Sun-Pat Crunchy Peanut Butter 600G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sun-Pat Crunchy Peanut Butter 600G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sun-Pat Crunchy Peanut Butter 600G is available at 2 retailers
TescoIceland
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfast


