Is Sun-Pat Smooth Peanut Butter 300g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
peanuts 94%, stabiliser: e471, cane sugar, peanut oil 1%, sea salt
Check Sun-Pat Smooth Peanut Butter 300g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sun-Pat Smooth Peanut Butter 300g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sun-Pat Smooth Peanut Butter 300g is available at 2 retailers
British Corner ShopTesco
About this product
Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySaltySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfast


