Is Sun-Pat Smooth Peanut Butter (340g) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Roasted Peanuts, Stabiliser: E471, Cane Sugar, Peanut Oil, Sea Salt, Total Peanut
Check Sun-Pat Smooth Peanut Butter (340g) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sun-Pat Smooth Peanut Butter (340g) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sun-Pat Smooth Peanut Butter (340g) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySaltySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfast


