Is Sun-Pat Smooth Peanut Butter (340g) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted Peanuts, Stabiliser: E471, Cane Sugar, Peanut Oil, Sea Salt, Total Peanut

Check Sun-Pat Smooth Peanut Butter (340g) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sun-Pat Smooth Peanut Butter (340g) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySaltySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfast