Is Sun Potion Pearl Powder, 2.8 oz (80 g) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Product Of Chinaour Pearl Powder Is Super Micro-ground Pearl, It Is 100% Finely Ground Freshwater Pearl Powder, This Pearl Is From Zhejiang Province, China
Check Sun Potion Pearl Powder, 2.8 oz (80 g) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sun Potion Pearl Powder, 2.8 oz (80 g) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sun Potion Pearl Powder, 2.8 oz (80 g) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepGarnishing


