Is Sun Quench Blackcurrant Squash Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Blackcurrant Juice From Concentrate (32%), Sugar, Acid: Citric Acid; Vitamin C, Colour: Anthocyanin; Acidity Regulator: Sodium Citrates; Preservatives: Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Metabisulphite; Flavourings, Stabiliser: Pectins; Sweeteners: Acesulfame K, Sucralose.
Check Sun Quench Blackcurrant Squash against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sun Quench Blackcurrant Squash in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityAcidicTartSweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
Drinking


