Is Sun Quench Fruit-O Mixed Fruit Squash Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Fruit Juices From Concentrate (grape, Apple, Raspberry, Blackcurrant) (10%), Acids: Citric Acid, Malic Acid; Plant Concentrates (carrot, Hibiscus); Flavourings (contains Barley); Preservatives: Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Metabisulphite; Sweeteners: Sucralose, Acesulfame K; Acidity Regulator: Sodium Citrates; Vitamin C, Vitamin D. Contains Metabisulphite and Barley.
Check Sun Quench Fruit-O Mixed Fruit Squash against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sun Quench Fruit-O Mixed Fruit Squash in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


