Is Sun Quench Mixed Fruit Squash Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Fruit Juices From Concentrate (grape, Apple, Raspberry, Blackcurrant) (10%), Acid: Citric Acid; Flavourings (contains Barley), Plant Concentrates (carrot, Hibiscus), Preservatives: Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Metabisulphite; Sweeteners: Sucralose, Acesulfame K; Acidity Regulator: Sodium Citrates; Vitamin C, Vitamin D. Contains Metabisulphite.
Check Sun Quench Mixed Fruit Squash against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sun Quench Mixed Fruit Squash in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetSour
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoMeal Prep


