Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sun Quench Real Fruit Blackcurrant Squash Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, BLACKCURRANT JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (18%), Acids: Malic Acid, Citric Acid; Vitamin C, Colour: Anthocyanins; Flavourings, Acidity Regulator: Sodium Citrates; Sweeteners: Aspartame, Acesulfame K; Preservatives: Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Metabisulphite.

Check Sun Quench Real Fruit Blackcurrant Squash against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Soy Free? Sun Quench Real Fruit Blackcurrant Squash | Spoonful