Is Sun Quench Slushy Pouch Strawberry Flavour Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, apple juice from concentrate (113%), humectant: glycerol; acid: citric acid; flavouring, colour: anthocyanins; preservatives: dimethyl dicarbonate, potassium sorbate; stabiliser: sodium carboxymethyl cellulose; thickener: locust bean gum; sweeteners: sucralose, acesulfame K.

Check Sun Quench Slushy Pouch Strawberry Flavour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothSoft
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking