Is Sunrice Low GI White Rice 1kg Soy Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Ingredients
LOW GI Long Grain White Rice
Check Sunrice Low GI White Rice 1kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunrice Low GI White Rice 1kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sunrice Low GI White Rice 1kg is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Rice · Granule, Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep


