Is Sun Rice Steamed Rice Super Grains Multigrain Blend Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Wholegrain Brown Rice (71%) (Water, Wholegrain Brown Rice), Cooked Red Rice (22%) (Water, Red Rice), Cooked Buckwheat (2%) (Water, Buckwheat), Sunflower Oil, Cooked Quinoa (1.5%) (Water, Quinoa), Chia (1.5%), Stabiliser (471).

Check Sun Rice Steamed Rice Super Grains Multigrain Blend against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sun Rice Steamed Rice Super Grains Multigrain Blend is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Rice · Granule

Flavor
NuttyEarthyMild
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide DishLunchCooking