Is Sun Rice Super Food Black Rice Magnesium Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black Rice.
Check Sun Rice Super Food Black Rice Magnesium against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sun Rice Super Food Black Rice Magnesium in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Food For Life Whole Grain Brown Rice Gluten-Free Tortillas (Frozen - 0.75 Unit)
Seeds Of Change Certified Organic Brown Basmati Rice, Organic Food, 8.5 Oz Pouch. Ready In 90 Seconds!
Food For Life, Bread Brown Rice Gluten Free Organic, 24 Ounce
Betty Crocker® Super Moist Fat Free Angel Food Cake Mix 16.0 oz. Box
About this product
Rice · Dried
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep


