Is Sun-Rype Fruit Strips Raspberry - .5 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apple Juice Concentrate, Apple And Pea And Grape And Elderberry And Raspberry And Lemon Juice Concentrates, Citrus Pectin, Natural Flavor
Check Sun-Rype Fruit Strips Raspberry - .5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sun-Rype Fruit Strips Raspberry - .5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Strip
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


