Is Sun-Rype Fruit Strips Raspberry - .5 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apple Juice Concentrate, Apple And Pea And Grape And Elderberry And Raspberry And Lemon Juice Concentrates, Citrus Pectin, Natural Flavor
Check Sun-Rype Fruit Strips Raspberry - .5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sun-Rype Fruit Strips Raspberry - .5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Strip
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


