Is Sun Rype Fruit To Go Mango Peanut Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Peanut free.

Ingredients
Apple and Mango Puree Concentrates, Apple and Pear And Lemon Juice Concentrates, Citrus Pectin, Natural Flavour.
Check Sun Rype Fruit To Go Mango against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sun Rype Fruit To Go Mango in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Sun Chips Multi-Grain Snacks Original 7oz Bag
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
Smucker's Natural Red Raspberry Fruit Spread, 17.25-Ounces
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


