Is Sun Rype Slim Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered water, Erythritol, Lemon pulp, Lemon juice from concentrate, Natural flavour, Citric acid, Pectin, Pumpkin and apple concentrates (Colour), Vitamin C, Sucralose (36 mg/250ml), Acesulfame-Potassium (19 mg/250 ml).
Check Sun Rype Slim against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sun Rype Slim in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusAcidic
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


