Is Sun Sausage Pineapple Jalapeño Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, YELLOW PEA PROTEIN*, AVOCADO OIL, DRIED PINEAPPLE, DICED JALAPEÑOS, BROWN RICE PROTEIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, 2% OR LESS OF METHYLCELLULOSE, POTATO STARCH, VINEGAR, OAT BRAN, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, FABA BEAN PROTEIN, RED LENTIL PROTEIN, SALT, DRIED PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, OAT FIBER, ONION POWDER, YEAST EXTRACT, GARLIC POWDER, SODIUM ALGINATE CASING.
Check Sun Sausage Pineapple Jalapeño against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sun Sausage Pineapple Jalapeño in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
FruitySpicySavorySweet
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal PrepSnacking


