Is SUN SPIRE, DARK CHOCOLATE BAR, COCONUT Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CENTER (RICE SYRUP, DRIED COCONUT), DARK CHOCOLATE COATING (EVAPORATED CANE SYRUP, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE†, COCOA BUTTER†, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA TRADE CERTIFIED.

Check SUN SPIRE, DARK CHOCOLATE BAR, COCONUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go