Is Sun Tropics Coconut Rice Pudding Gluten & Dairy Free Classic Cocoa -- 2 Cups Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Milk, Young Coconut Pulp, Rice, Cane Sugar, Organic Cocoa Powder, Natural Stabilizers (Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum), Sea Salt, Natural Flavor, Contains Coconut, Made In A Facility That Processes Milk, Contains Coconut

Check Sun Tropics Coconut Rice Pudding Gluten & Dairy Free Classic Cocoa -- 2 Cups against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sun Tropics Coconut Rice Pudding Gluten & Dairy Free Classic Cocoa -- 2 Cups is available at 8 retailers

Fry'sGiant EagleH-E-BKrogerMeijerRalphsVitacostWalmart

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Sun Tropics Coconut Rice Pudding Gluten & Dairy Free Classic Cocoa -- 2 Cups | Spoonful