Is Sun Tropics Coconut Rice Pudding Gluten & Dairy Free Coconut Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Milk, Young Coconut, Rice, Cane Sugar, Sea Salt, Natural Stabilizers (Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum), Natural Flavor.

Check Sun Tropics Coconut Rice Pudding Gluten & Dairy Free Coconut against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sun Tropics Coconut Rice Pudding Gluten & Dairy Free Coconut is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BRalphsSafeway

About this product

Snack · Unknown

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast