Is Sun Tropics Island Saba Banana Chips Unsweetened -- 6 oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Saba Bananas, Coconut Oil, Contains: Tree Nuts (Coconut), Contains: Tree Nuts (Coconut)
Check Sun Tropics Island Saba Banana Chips Unsweetened -- 6 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sun Tropics Island Saba Banana Chips Unsweetened -- 6 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sun Tropics Island Saba Banana Chips Unsweetened -- 6 oz is available at 2 retailers
SafewayVitacost
About this product
Snack · Dried, Slice
Flavor
FruityNutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


