Is Sun Tropics Maple Pancake Saba Banana Chips, Maple Pancake Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SABA BANANAS, COCONUT OIL, CANE SUGAR, MAPLE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check Sun Tropics Maple Pancake Saba Banana Chips, Maple Pancake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sun Tropics Maple Pancake Saba Banana Chips, Maple Pancake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide DishTopping


