Is Sun Tropics Passion Fruit Lilikoi Nectar, Passion Fruit Soy Free?

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, PASSION FRUIT PUREE, CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check Sun Tropics Passion Fruit Lilikoi Nectar, Passion Fruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sun Tropics Passion Fruit Lilikoi Nectar, Passion Fruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Capri Sun Fruit Punch Fruit Flavored Juice Drink 10-6 fl oz Pouches
Capri Sun All Natural Ingredients Pacific Cooler Mixed Fruit Flavored Juice Drink Blend 6 oz Pouches
PASSION FRUIT-TANGERINE KOMBUCHA, PASSION FRUIT-TANGERINE
Sunny Fruit Organic Sun-Dried Figs
Minute Maid Zero Sugar Mango Passion Fruit Juice, 52 fl oz Bottle
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


