Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sun Tropics Sea Salt Saba Banana Chips, Sea Salt Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SABA BANANAS, COCONUT OIL, SEA SALT.

Check Sun Tropics Sea Salt Saba Banana Chips, Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Slice, Dried

Flavor
SweetSaltyFruity
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast
Oat Free? Sun Tropics Sea Salt Saba Banana Chips, Sea Salt | Spoonful