Is Sun Tropics Unsweetened Saba Banana Chips - 6 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Saba Bananas, Coconut Oil.
Check Sun Tropics Unsweetened Saba Banana Chips - 6 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sun Tropics Unsweetened Saba Banana Chips - 6 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sun Tropics Unsweetened Saba Banana Chips - 6 Oz is available at 3 retailers
KrogerRalphsSafeway
About this product
Chips · Slice, Dried
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


