This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Sun Valley Foods Sprinkles Chocolate Hail Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Maize Starch, Coconut Fat, Cocoa Powder, Glucose Syrup, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin)

Check Sun Valley Foods Sprinkles Chocolate Hail against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sun Valley Foods Sprinkles Chocolate Hail is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Candy · Granule

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingTopping
Tree Nut Free? Sun Valley Foods Sprinkles Chocolate Hail | Spoonful