Is Sun Vista Beans Black - 15 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

prepared black beans, water, salt

Check Sun Vista Beans Black - 15 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sun Vista Beans Black - 15 Oz is available at 3 retailers

Fry'sRalphsVons

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal PrepSoup