Is Sun Vista Beans Black No Salt Added - 15 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
prepared black beans, water
Check Sun Vista Beans Black No Salt Added - 15 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sun Vista Beans Black No Salt Added - 15 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sun Vista Beans Black No Salt Added - 15 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Vons
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthyBland
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


