Is Sun Vista Beans Pinto - 29 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
prepared pinto beans, water, salt, sugar, calcium chloride (firming agent), garlic powder, calcium disodium edta (to protect color)
Check Sun Vista Beans Pinto - 29 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sun Vista Beans Pinto - 29 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sun Vista Beans Pinto - 29 Oz is available at 3 retailers
AmazonRalphsVons
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
CreamyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal PrepSoup


