Is Sun Vista Beans Refried - 16 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
prepared beans, water, contains 2% or less: lard, salt, distilled vinegar, onion powder, chili pepper, cumin, garlic powder
Check Sun Vista Beans Refried - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sun Vista Beans Refried - 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sun Vista Beans Refried - 16 Oz is available at 2 retailers
RalphsVons
About this product
Side Dish · Can
Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlicky
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingSnacking


