Is Sun Vista Mild Green Enchilada Sauce Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatillo, Water, Green Bell Pepper, Onion, Salt, Chili Powder, Modified Corn Starch, Soybean Oil, Garlic Powder, Sugar, Dehydrated Chicken Broth, Spices, Cumin, Sodium Ribonucleotides For Flavor
Check Sun Vista Mild Green Enchilada Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sun Vista Mild Green Enchilada Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sun Vista Mild Green Enchilada Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Ralphs
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep


