Is Sun Vista White Beans - 15 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
prepared white beans, water, salt, calcium chloride (firming agent)
Check Sun Vista White Beans - 15 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sun Vista White Beans - 15 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sun Vista White Beans - 15 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Vons
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavoryBland
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSoup


