Is Sun Yun Bean Sprouts - 12 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
bean sprouts
Check Sun Yun Bean Sprouts - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sun Yun Bean Sprouts - 12 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Sun Chips Multi-Grain Snacks Original 7oz Bag
So Delicious Dairy Free Vanilla Bean Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert - 16oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Frozen Dessert, Non-Dairy, Coconutmilk, Vanilla Bean, Sandwiches
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert, Vanilla Bean, No Sugar Added, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Frito Lay Dip Bean Original Flavor - 9 Oz
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladStir FrySoupGarnishing


