Is SUNAROMA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

palm oil*, coconut oil*, water*, vegetable glycerin", patchouli essential oil*, coconut acid, sucrose cocoate, sodium chloride, kakadu plum extract*, lavender oil*, sorbitol, honey*, cannabis sativa seed extract*, sodium gluconate*, tetrasodium glutamate diacetate*, purple orchid extract*, orange flower extract *naturally derived ingredient

Check SUNAROMA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
On The Go