Is Sunbeam Australian Almonds Slivered Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Australian Almonds. Contains: Almonds. Packed In A Facility Tat Also Uses Sesame, Gluten, Soy, Milk, Peanuts & Other Tree Nuts.
Check Sunbeam Australian Almonds Slivered against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunbeam Australian Almonds Slivered in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Snack · Dried, Slice
Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladMeal Prep


