Is Sunbeam Australian Currants 300g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Australian Currants
Check Sunbeam Australian Currants 300g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunbeam Australian Currants 300g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Sunbeam Australian Currants 300g is available at 2 retailers
CampbellsWoolworths
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingToppingCooking


