Is Sunbeam Australian Sultanas | 375g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sultanas (100%). Vegetable oil is used as a processing aid.
Check Sunbeam Australian Sultanas | 375g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunbeam Australian Sultanas | 375g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sunbeam Australian Sultanas | 375g is available at 3 retailers
CampbellsIGAWoolworths
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastSnacking


