Is Sunbeam Sultana And Cranberry | 6 Pack Peanut Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Peanut free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Australian Sultanas (75%), Dried Cranberries (25%) [Cranberries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil].

Check Sunbeam Sultana And Cranberry | 6 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sunbeam Sultana And Cranberry | 6 Pack is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go