Is sunbeam gourmet selection mixed fruit Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Diced Dates (Rice Flour), Approx, 22%, Sultanas (Approx 22%), Currants (Approx 22%), Diced Figs (Rice Flour), Approx, 17%, Cranberries (Approx 17%), Cranbertie , Sugar), Sunflower Oil, Contains 92% Fruit, Store In A Cool, Dry Place, Refrigeration Recommended
Check sunbeam gourmet selection mixed fruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open sunbeam gourmet selection mixed fruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastGarnishing


