Is Sunbeam Mixed Fruit 375g Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.

Ingredients
Mixed Dried Fruit (88%)(Sultanas, Currants, Raisin s), Mixed Peel [Orange Peel, Lemon Peel, Glucose, Sugar, Acidity Regulator (330), Preservative(223)( Sulphites)], Glace Red Cherries (5%)[Cherries, Glu cose, Sugar, Natural Colour (163), Preservative (2 11), Natural Flavour].
Check Sunbeam Mixed Fruit 375g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunbeam Mixed Fruit 375g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sunbeam Mixed Fruit 375g is available at 3 retailers
IGACampbellsWoolworths
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastBakingOn The Go


