Is Sunbeam Pine Nuts 70g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pine Nuts
Check Sunbeam Pine Nuts 70g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunbeam Pine Nuts 70g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sunbeam Pine Nuts 70g is available at 3 retailers
IGACampbellsWoolworths
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttyButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSnacking


