Is Sunbeam Premium Seed Mix Pepitas & Sunflower Kernels Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pepitas (50%), Sunflower Kernels (56%).

Check Sunbeam Premium Seed Mix Pepitas & Sunflower Kernels against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingGarnishing
Soy Free? Sunbeam Premium Seed Mix Pepitas & Sunflower Kernels | Spoonful