Is Sunbeam Sultanas 1kg Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Australian sultanas (99.5%), sunflower oil.
Check Sunbeam Sultanas 1kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunbeam Sultanas 1kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sunbeam Sultanas 1kg is available at 2 retailers
IGACampbells
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingMeal PrepTopping


