Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sunbeam Yoghurt Coated Sultanas 180g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Flavoured Yoghurt Coating (75%)[Sugar, Vegetable O,il, Yoghurt Powder (Skim Milk, Cultures), Emulsifi,er (322)(Soy Lecithin), Acidity Regulator (330), G,lazing Agent (904)], Australian Sultanas (25%)(Veg,etable Oil).

Check Sunbeam Yoghurt Coated Sultanas 180g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sunbeam Yoghurt Coated Sultanas 180g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Snack · Dried, Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemGarnishing
Tree Nut Free? Sunbeam Yoghurt Coated Sultanas 180g | Spoonful